• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei 19:30Orioles DS2 - Storks DS3Sportpark De Sporthoek
    24 mei 19:30Orioles HS2 - Blue Hitters HS1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    24 mei 19:30VUC HS1 - Orioles HS1Het Kleine Loo 1
    25 mei 10:00Orioles HB U21-2 - Euro Stars HB U21-2Sportpark De Sporthoek
    25 mei 10:00Orioles HB U15-2 - Euro Stars HB U15-3Sportpark De Sporthoek
    25 mei 13:00Orioles HB U21-1 - Cardinals HB U21-1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    25 mei 13:00Cheetahs HB U15-1 - Orioles HB U15-1Sportpark De Haamen
    26 mei 10:00Orioles H3 - Blue Birds H2Sportpark De Sporthoek
    26 mei 10:00Alphians HB U12-1 - Orioles HB U12-1Amerikalaan
    26 mei 12:00Orioles DS1 - Stags DS1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    26 mei 14:30Orioles H1 - Storks H2Sportpark De Sporthoek
    27 mei 19:30Euro Stars DS3 - Orioles DS2Sportpark Schenkel
    29 mei 18:30Schiedam HB U12-1 - Orioles HB U12-1Sportcomplex Bijdorp
    31 mei 19:00Wizards of Boz HS1 - Orioles HS2Sportpark De Staakberg
    31 mei 19:30Orioles HS1 - Adegeest HS3Sportpark De Sporthoek
    1 jun. 09:30Orioles HB U12-1 - Euro Stars HB U12-2Sportpark De Sporthoek
    1 jun. 10:00Orioles HB U21-2 - Schiedam HB U21-1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    1 jun. 11:30Portland Poema's HB U15-2 - Orioles HB U15-2Sportpark Oldegaarde
    1 jun. 13:30Orioles HB U15-1 - Twins HB U15-1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    2 jun. 10:00Orioles H2 - Portland Poema's H1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    2 jun. 10:30Zwijndrecht H3 - Orioles H3Sportcomplex Bakestein
    2 jun. 11:00Storks DS1 - Orioles DS1Sportpark Kijkduin-Schapenatjesduin
    2 jun. 14:00Alphians H1 - Orioles H1Amerikalaan
    2 jun. 15:00Amsterdam Pirates HB U21-1 - Orioles HB U21-1Loek Loevendie Ballpark
    7 jun. 19:30Orioles HS2 - The Hawks HS1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    7 jun. 20:00Blue Birds HS1 - Orioles HS1Sportpark Kruithuisweg
    8 jun. 09:30Orioles HB U12-1 - Blue Birds HB U12-1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    8 jun. 10:00Orioles HB U21-1 - HCAW HB U21-1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    8 jun. 11:00Adegeest HB U21-2 - Orioles HB U21-2Van Beethovenlaan
    8 jun. 11:30Orioles HB U15-2 - Zwijndrecht HB U15-1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    8 jun. 18:30Zwijndrecht DS3 - Orioles DS2Sportcomplex Bakestein
    9 jun. 10:00Orioles H3 - Adegeest H1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    9 jun. 11:00Saints H2 - Orioles H2Sportcomplex Duyvestein
    9 jun. 12:00Orioles DS1 - Euro Stars DS2Sportpark De Sporthoek
    9 jun. 14:30Orioles H1 - Kinheim H3Sportpark De Sporthoek
    11 jun. 19:00Orioles HB U21-1 - Euro Stars HB U21-1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    11 jun. 19:00Euro Stars HB U15-3 - Orioles HB U15-2Sportpark Schenkel
    14 jun. 19:30Orioles HS1 - Braves HS2Sportpark De Sporthoek
    14 jun. 20:00Red Lions DS4 - Orioles DS2Sportpark Hoekpolder
    15 jun. 09:30Orioles HB U12-1 - Neptunus HB U12-2Sportpark De Sporthoek
    15 jun. 10:00Orioles HB U21-2 - Blue Birds HB U21-1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    15 jun. 10:00Neptunus HB U21-1 - Orioles HB U21-1Neptunus Familiestadion
    15 jun. 10:00Spikes HB U15-1 - Orioles HB U15-2Sportpark Sportpolder
    15 jun. 13:30Orioles HB U15-1 - Quick Amersfoort HB U15-1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    15 jun. 14:00Vlaardingen Holy HS4 - Orioles HS2Sportcomplex Holy
    16 jun. 10:00Orioles H2 - Hitmanics H1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    16 jun. 10:00Alphians H2 - Orioles H3Amerikalaan
    16 jun. 13:00Adegeest DS1 - Orioles DS1Van Beethovenlaan
    16 jun. 14:30SCPB ’22 H1 - Orioles H1Sportcomplex Schuilhoeve
    18 jun. 19:30Orioles H3 - Neptunus H4Sportpark De Sporthoek
    19 jun. 19:00Orioles H1 - Vlaardingen Holy H1Sportpark De Sporthoek
    19 jun. 19:30Orioles DS1 - Gryphons DS1Sportpark De Sporthoek